CCI Online Learning
What do you want to learn today?
     
CIBIL

Upgrad

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Enquziry about new notification

This query is : Resolved 

as per new notification regulation 29c or clause 9 a student passing ipcc examination & completing iit & 2 years of articleship can appear for ca final examination.is he eligilable to do so? plsss read dat notification & ans it as soon as possible....


Who told,,

student will get eligibility to appear in ca final exam only after completion of 2.5 years of articleship

no such notification released,,give a link here so that i will let you know where you under stood wrongly


Bajaj Finserv

You need to be the querist or approved CAclub expert to take part in this query .
Click here to login now


Similar Resolved Queries





Trending Tags
GST Live Class    |    x