Covid19 Alert : Keep Social distance and utilize your time by joining CA CS CMA online classes at 30% disc Coupon: SAFE30 Call : 1800-3000-0505

CAN A TRUST REG US 12A INVEST IN MUTUAL FUNDS & SHARES

This query is : Resolved 

CAN A TRUST REGISTERED U/S 12A INVEST IN MUTUAL FUNDS AND SHARES? KINDLY GIVE REFERENCE TO LATEST LAW IN THIS REGARD. THANK YOU



do u registered under section 10(23C) of IT act

No. Registered only under section 12 A


You need to be the querist or approved CAclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login now



Similar Resolved Queries :





close
CA Learning