course bahut zyada hai yaar !!

i am not able to get hold of the course yaar. C krta hu to A dimag se nikal jata hai .. jab tak Z pe pahuchta hu to lagta hai C kabhi padha hi nahi !!!! what should i do yaar... rank holders what do you eat mannn  !!!!!! ??????

Replies (8)

agree with u...........may b its coz brain to brain diference

or course bahut zyada nhi its lik sea..................endless

every1 cn face this type of situations.................lage raha or kya!!!!!!!!!!

bhai dont loose heart

be patient and pls. dont let the pressure to discourage u. one day u will also be among rankholders

paas honay se jaruuri h padhna...so keep on studying..

Revise regularly what you study!!!

Theek hai ... sab ke saath aisa hi hota hai... keep on jugling with A , C  and Z .... at the end you will balance everything .. only follow the golden rule : DO NOT STOP

prepare notes , it will help u

study smart as well as hard.i'll b in same situation like urs in nov.

Be cool n study smart....:)

Leave a Reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  

Company
11 August 2026
COMPLIANCE EXECUTIVE

YMW COMPLIANCE SERVICES LLP

Others

CA Final

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 14 August 2026
Article Assistant

N J Suresh & Associates

Bengaluru

CA Inter

View Details
Company
25 August 2026
Senior Accountant

MG Associates

New Delhi

CA Inter

View Details
Company
28 August 2026
Assistant Manager

NRS AND ASSOCIATES

Kozhikode

CA Inter

View Details
Company
24 August 2026
Semi-Qualified CA/CA Finalist - Tax, GST, Audit & Accounts

Bharat Shah & Associates

Mumbai

CA Inter

View Details
Company
17 August 2026
Chartered Accountant with US GAAP Experience

Austin Med Solutions Pvt Ltd

Bengaluru

CA

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 26 August 2026
Article Assistant

ANIVESH CONSULTANTS LLP

Gurgaon

CA Inter

View Details
Company
06 August 2026
Sr accounts executive, Asst Manager

JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD

Jamshedpur

CA Inter

View Details