Bad News to CCI members...

Originally posted by : CMA. Sanjay Gupta

She will be back after exams...Wish her luck so that she does exceptionally well in exams, come may 11....
 

 

 I know there was no need to delete account but don't be sad.... Someone is showing responsible behaviour and is commiting herself to studies... come on now... appreciate her dedication... she'll be back... with a bang... i know that!!!

Hay Naina tum kaise  dost ho yr.:/

Hame  without inform  kiye tume  apna account delete bhi kar diya

It is not the only  option to keep urself away from cci yar, u can keep u r profile idle na

All d best for  your studies,

Comeback soon, we will be waiting for your next article…

She came back....:)

Originally posted by : SAN...
Hay Naina tum kaise  dost ho yr.
Hame  without inform  kiye tume  apna account delete bhi kar diya
It is not the only  option to keep urself away from cci yar, u can keep u r profile idle na
All d best for  your studies,
Comeback soon, we will be waiting for your next article…

Jaisa sabne kaha...us ke baad mere pass sirf ek line hai

agar samajh main aa jaye toh-------please reply jarur dena


If you have any problem please share for only.....only one friends on your friends list

 

aur waise bhi ye koi social website nahi hai jo.....aap friends list har din ek naam add karte jao

Khushi baatne se badhti hai aur GAM baatne se man halka hota hai

Agar kuch problem thi toh aap kisi ko toh batate........Ek shock toh pahle se laga huya hai dusra aapne de diya.......Khair this is your decesion kuch achha karne ke liye hi ye kadam uthaya hoga


San jee ne mere se kaha tha.......EK BAAR SOCH LO.....SAB KIYA HUYA WASTE HO JAYEGA

maine bhi unki baat nahi mani thi......khair main toh shambhal gaya.......... Naina Please Come on join the CCI ASAP...........sab aapke friends seniors wait kar rahe hain......


KADAR KARO YAAR......APNE FRIENDS AUR SENIORS KI........


BEST OF LUCK FOR YOUR FUTURE...........

Originally posted by : Saritha and Vikas

Surely she will b back.......
Originally posted by : CMA. Sanjay Gupta

She will be back after exams...Wish her luck so that she does exceptionally well in exams, come may 11....
 

Really its a bad news for us...... But i think she will be back soon.....

Leave a Reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  

Company
ARTICLESHIP 17 August 2026
CA Article Trainee

ASC Group

Noida

CA Inter

View Details
Company
18 August 2026
CA Semi Qualifies

Goyanka and Associates

New Delhi

CA Inter

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 25 August 2026
CA Article's

Saini Pati Shah & Co LLP

Mumbai

CA Inter

View Details
Company
07 August 2026
Chartered Accountant

Devesh Garg and co

New Delhi

CA

View Details
Company
11 August 2026
Chartered Accountant

Aviv Global Pvt Ltd

Ahmedabad

CA

View Details
Company
27 August 2026
ACCOUNTANT

CHARUPREETI & CO

Noida

Graduate (Any)

View Details
Company
21 August 2026
Accountant

A G International

Kolkata

B.Com

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 24 August 2026
Article Assistant

M/s.S.G.Salecha & Co.

Mumbai

CA Inter

View Details