PCC result at 6 am or 6 pm?????

6 am is already over.. Now its after 6 am only.. Did they wrongly mention 6 Pm as 6 am??? Too much waiting yaar.... Its terrible......

Replies (6)

yea i think so!

 

lets c wot happens!

 

 

Best Of Luck ALL!

 here the word mentioned was after 6 AM, so it may be 6 pm also...who knows

result to be declare on 29th Frb 200..............................????????????????????????????????????????????????????????????

GOOD MORNING FRIENDS

likha to 6 AM hai ab pata nai kab A ko nikal ke P karde

ICAI bhai kuch bhi possible hai

"after 6 am".......... means it can even be 11.59pm????????????

neone really sure it will be declared on 1st Sep 2009?????

Leave a Reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  

Company
ARTICLESHIP 17 August 2026
CA Article Trainee

ASC Group

Noida

CA Inter

View Details
Company
11 August 2026
COMPLIANCE EXECUTIVE

YMW COMPLIANCE SERVICES LLP

Others

CA Final

View Details
Company
06 August 2026
Sr accounts executive, Asst Manager

JAMNA AUTO INDUSTRIES LTD

Jamshedpur

CA Inter

View Details
Company
Featured 06 August 2026
Junior Accounting Associate

Prish Consultancy LLP

New Delhi

B.Com

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 24 August 2026
Article Assistant

M/s.S.G.Salecha & Co.

Mumbai

CA Inter

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 29 August 2026
Article Assistant

RRPM & ASSOCIATES LLP

Chennai

CA Inter

View Details
Company
17 August 2026
Chartered Accountant with US GAAP Experience

Austin Med Solutions Pvt Ltd

Bengaluru

CA

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 25 August 2026
CA Article's

Saini Pati Shah & Co LLP

Mumbai

CA Inter

View Details