Interesting Fact related to "Top 30 Members of CCI"

Put full stop for this now, y u people just pulling  on..This topic is over and concentrate on your exams..

are yaar saare ke saare vikas ke pichhe kyo padh gaye ho ,

har aadmi ko apni baat kahne ka hak h.

agar top 20 me koi girl nahi h to nahi h. isse ky fark parta h.

 girls are not so helping then boys , is it right or wrong?

are yaar ye to sab ki apni-2 soch h.

gussa mat karo, yaaro.

abhi -2 women's day gaya h.

we are here to share the knowledge , not for making comprasion between male and female, pls dont start politics here.

Originally posted by : Nitika

we are here to share the knowledge , not for making comprasion between male and female, pls dont start politics here.

Thanks to all members for their valuable comments. Special Thanks 2 ‘’Saritha & vikas’’ for pointing out that the truth (that 2 member r girls amongst the top 30 member list), unlike a other members firing out here without doing any case study. But still I would like 2 bring attention of the members that 2 out of 30 is not a good ratio. Many members commented that it was a wrong observation but I don’t know what’s the wrong in it…..? I don’t understand why u people instead of giving some solutions or measures for the above matter, showing mercy/ sympathy towards girls…! Has anyone think why such ratio is there…? What was the reason behind it…..? What measures we can take to overcome from this issue..? No one just b’coz you people don’t want to accept the truth. At least try once to think it in a positive way instead of taking in a negative. I agree that’s lots of girls member are there in CCI who are of very kind & helping nature and I appreciate this lots….! It is also one of the facts that in CCI girls asked more question than giving solution to others. I don’t have any personal problem with any girl or girls. If anyone get hurted due to this forum than im very sorry for that……!

issue bn gya bda tumhara h mjak vikas bhai.......jra sambhal k .........

Sahi hai bhai..........!:(

Leave a Reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  

Company
Featured 06 August 2026
Junior Accounting Associate

Prish Consultancy LLP

New Delhi

B.Com

View Details
Company
18 August 2026
CA Semi Qualifies

Goyanka and Associates

New Delhi

CA Inter

View Details
Company
13 August 2026
Chartered Accountant (FP&A)

Client of Trellis Consulting

Gurgaon

CA

View Details
Company
Featured 04 August 2026
Chartered Accountant

KayOne Consulting

Chennai

CA

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 24 August 2026
Chartered Accountant Articles

Rohit KC Jain & Co

New Delhi

CA Inter

View Details
Company
ARTICLESHIP 29 August 2026
Article Assistant

RRPM & ASSOCIATES LLP

Chennai

CA Inter

View Details
Company
27 August 2026
ACCOUNTANT

CHARUPREETI & CO

Noida

Graduate (Any)

View Details
Company
Featured ARTICLESHIP 04 August 2026
Article Trainee

Prish Consultancy LLP

New Delhi

CA Inter

View Details