Heart Attack Message By A Girl

DUAL  HEART ATTACK MESSAGE BY YOUR GF -

 

 

1ST MSG - Lets break up now , it's all over !!

 

 

2nd MSG - Sorry,Sorry !! Dat wasn't 4 u 

Replies (43)

double heart attack  ha ha ha 

hahahahhaha...Very Funny....:)

:D

dat is generally by boys.......:P:P

very funny ..........

Yaar kabhi toh ham-----I mean ladkon ki taarif main kuch likh diya karo pulkit bhai

 

Ab ye kitna sach hai ye toh clear karo

 

Fikar not yaar----- I am always with you...lolz;)

Very funny and nice pulkit bhai.hehe. Keep sharing.
Originally posted by : CMA. Sanjay Gupta

hahahahhaha...Very Funny....
 
Originally posted by : CMA. Sanjay Gupta

hahahahhaha...Very Funny....
 

hehehehehe.......maza aggaya aaj to pulkit bhai

hahahaha very funny

very funny.........:)

Funny one....

vry funny.........

Nice and funny.

Leave a Reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  

Company
Featured 04 August 2026
Chartered Accountant

KayOne Consulting

Chennai

CA

View Details
Company
24 August 2026
Semi-Qualified CA/CA Finalist - Tax, GST, Audit & Accounts

Bharat Shah & Associates

Mumbai

CA Inter

View Details
Company
07 August 2026
Chartered Accountant

Devesh Garg and co

New Delhi

CA

View Details
Company
13 August 2026
Chartered Accountant (FP&A)

Client of Trellis Consulting

Gurgaon

CA

View Details
Company
19 August 2026
Chartered Accountant - Financial Consolidation & Reporting

Synergy Keystone

Mumbai

CA

View Details
Company
28 August 2026
Assistant Manager

NRS AND ASSOCIATES

Kozhikode

CA Inter

View Details
Company
Featured ARTICLESHIP 04 August 2026
Article Trainee

Prish Consultancy LLP

New Delhi

CA Inter

View Details
Company
29 August 2026
Chartered Accountant

Velionit Consulting PVT LTd

Mumbai

CA

View Details