GST registration


MANISH KUMAR (Accountant)     20 September 2019

MANISH KUMAR
Accountant 
 61 points

| My Other Post

GST on Play Schools - giving food to children- day care. Required to be registered or not???

avater

Pankaj Rawat (GST Practitioner)     22 September 2019

Pankaj Rawat
GST Practitioner 
 2708 likes  36815 points

View Profile | My Other Post

No.....As per Notification 12/2017 CT. (R) it's Exempted

Ravi kumar   22 September 2019

Ravi kumar

 8 likes  178 points

View Profile | My Other Post

No need to get registered. Exempted


Leave a reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  



Popular Discussion


view more »