CCI Online Learning
What do you want to learn today?
     
CIBIL

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Section 195 - form 15ca


Sunil (CA)     25 February 2016

Sunil
CA 
 15 likes  185 points

| My Other Post

Payments were made to a Foreign Company through bank without submitting Form 15CA & Form 15CB. Now bank is asking for the same for payments already done. Is it possible to submit Form 15CA for payments already done?




Leave a reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  


Related Threads


Loading

Popular Discussion


view more »



Trending Tags
GST Live Class    |    x