CCI Online Learning
What do you want to learn today?
     
CIBIL

Share on Facebook

Share on Twitter

Share on LinkedIn

Share on Email

Share More

Sec 40a(3)


CA Ramsai N (Fresher)     13 September 2013

CA Ramsai N
Fresher 
 61 likes  594 points

| My Other Post

What if, Somebody paid USD 1,500 (equalent to Rs. 76,800/-) for travelling to single person on a single day.

Will it be dis allowed under sec.40a(3)????




Leave a reply

Your are not logged in . Please login to post replies

Click here to Login / Register  


Related Threads


Loading

Popular Discussion


view more »



Trending Tags
epfo
dvat
esic
exams
cag
itr
law
students
epf
eway bill
Union Budget
gst council meeting
gstr 9
Service Tax
custom
taxpayers
gst
tin nsdl
tds
ca exams
csr
traces
ca students
shares stock
sebi