Avail 50% discount on all online CA classes for Nov Exam(access till Nov 20th). Use coupon code NOV15

close x
Home > Experts > Students > Regulation 43

Please Wait ..

to your account


Remember Me | Forgot your password?


Sign-up now

Join CAclubindia.com and Share your Knowledge. Registered members get a chance to interact at Forum, Ask Query, Comment etc.

Alternatively, you can log in using:

Regulation 43 (Students)

Report Abuse
This query is : Resolved

( Author )
10 June 2013

plz tell me the sub regulation under regulation 43 under which a chatered accountant is eligible to train articles.

Ganeshbabu K

( Expert )
10 June 2013

Please refer below may clarify your doubts




You need to be the querist or approved CAclub expert to take part in this query .

Click here to login ( Members Login ) now

Similar Resolved Queries :


Quick Links

CCI Coaching Faculties

back to the top