close x
Home > Experts > Income Tax > Applicability of new section 80ccg


Please Wait ..

Sign-in to your account



Username:
Password:

Remember Me | Forgot your password?

 

Sign-up now



Join CAclubindia.com and Share your Knowledge. Registered members get a chance to interact at Forum, Ask Query, Comment etc.



Alternatively, you can log in using:

Applicability of new section 80ccg (Income Tax)

Report Abuse
This query is : Open


( Author )
11 May 2012

Good Morning!
Please let me know whether new Section 80CCG is applicable for Financial Year 2012-13.
Thanks
Ramesh


Previous

Next

You need to be the querist or approved CAclub expert to take part in this query .


Click here to login ( Members Login ) now


Similar Resolved Queries :










submit








Quick Links





back to the top